Aufstellungen 1. Liga (PDF)

1.1 AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin
1 Kim Seongjin 7 dan
2 Viktor Lin 6 dan
3 Johannes Obenaus 6 dan
4 Arved Pittner 5 dan
5 Su Xu 5 dan
6 Michael Budahn 3 dan
7 David Seibt 3 dan
8 Kevin Guo 2 dan
1.2 Westfalen 1
1 Franz-Josef Dickhut 6D
2 Christopher Lieberum 4D
3 Andreas Fecke 3D
4 Christian Gawron 2D
5 David Ulbricht 2D
6 Timo Weigelt 2D
7 Andreas Bader 1D
8 Vincent Vannier 1D
9 Martin Hershoff 1k
1.3 HH-Pauli
1 Lukas Podpera 7d
2 Egbert Rittner 6d
3 Guo, Jie 4d
4 Christian Stodte 4d
5 Rasmus Buchmann 3d
6 Bernd Lewerenz 3d
7 Maike Wilms 2d
8 Tony Claasen 3d
9 Sören Heinrich 2d
10 Sven-Olaf Ipsen 2d
1.4 Tenuki Bonn
1 Jonas Welticke 6d
2 Lukas Krämer 6d
3 Christopher Kacwin 5d
4 Chafiq Bantla 4d
5 Bernd Radmacher 4d
6 Tashi Waldi 3d
7 Barbara Knauf 3d
8 Helmut Weber 2d
9 Rainer Schütze 2d
10 Svante v. Erichsen 2d
1.5 TriLux
1 Simao Goncalves 4d
2 Andreas Götzfried 4d
3 Tobias Dietz 3d
4 Gabriel Wagner 3d
5 Yu-Kai Law 2d
6 Christoph Neumann 1d
7 Cuong Nguyen 1d
8 Horst Zein 2d
9 Christoph Klawe 2d
10 Emanuel Schaaf 1d
1.6 Uni Leipzig
1 Jens Henker 3d
2 Bernd Sambale 2d
3 David Diering 2d
4 Robert Waschipky 1d
5 Jan Engelhardt 2k
6 Christoph Piller 3k
1.7 Darmstädter Elche
1 Leon Stauder 4d
2 Niels Schomberg 4d
3 Jun Tarumi 4d
4 Matthias Terwey 4d
5 Klaus Petri 3d
6 Pascal Müller 3d
7 Michael Marz 3d
8 Charles Simon 1d
9 Max Gronau 1d
10 Richard Haas 1d
1.8 Roter Stein Nürnberg
1 Yi Zhang 5d
2 Ji Lu 4d
3 Wei Zhu 3d
4 Honglin Zhao 2d
5 Axel v. Fragstein 1d
6 Horst Karl 1k
1.9 Freiburg 1
1 Antoine Fenech 5D
2 Martin Ruzicka 4D
3 William Xu 3D
4 Alain Veccheider 2D
5 Christian Haberbosch 2D
6 Norman Frenzel 1D
7 Kirsten Grimm 2k
8 Richard Weigel 2k
9 Patrick Hanke 2k
1.10 Münchner Kindl
1 Théo Come 4d
2 Peter von Milczewski 4d
3 Thomas Kettenring 3d
4 Norbert Jendrusch 3d
5 Uwe Behnke 3d
6 Tarik Cinal 2d
7 Gerd Hanusch 2d
8 Klaus Pulverer 2d
9 Wolfgang Werner 2d
10 Tristan Kraus 2k

Aufstellungen 2. Liga (PDF)

2.1 Shudan Stuttgart
1 Chu Volk-Lu 5d
2 Johannes Walka 4d
3 Martin Dieterich 3d
4 Marko von Oppen 3d
5 Thomas Maile 3d
6 Fynn Bachmann 3d
7 Thomas Schmid 2d
8 Tim Staeger 2d
2.2 Dresden 1
1 Luxiaoji Chen 3d
2 Marc Landgraf 3d
3 Xiaoyu Ma 2d
4 Klaus Kontny 1k
5 Stephan Wagner 2k
6 Horst Hübner 4k
7 Robert Arndt 5k
2.3 Slaughterlake 1
1 Oliver Wolf 4 Dan
2 Denis Dobranis 3 Dan
3 Johannes Gast 4 Dan
4 Darius Dobranis 2 Dan
5 Alexandru Arba 2 Dan
6 Andrei Arba 1 Dan
7 Wolfgang John 1 Dan
8 Thomas Schiffhauer 8 Kyu
2.4 Uni Bonn
1 Tashi Walde 3d
2 Barbara Knauf 3d
3 Christian Kühner 2d
4 Rainer Schuetze 2d
5 Svante von Erichsen 2d
6 Daniel Jordan 1d
7 Kirsten Hartmann 1k
8 Max Jahnke 3k
9 Daniel Kirch 3k
2.5 HH-Connect
1 Rasmus Buchmann 3d
2 Bernd Lewerenz 3d
3 Tony Claasen 3d
4 Malte Kracht 2d
5 Sören Heinrich 2d
6 Sebastian Berghoff 2d
7 Sven-Olaf Ipsen 2d
8 Thomas Nohr 1d
9 Bastian Fuchs 1k
2.6 Leipzig Glück Auf!
1 Dixin Li 3 D
2 Rüdiger Stoll 1D
3 Jens-Uwe Zobel 1D
4 Hagen Schiller 1D
5 Henning Wolf 1D
6 Steffen Rühlemann 1D
7 Hans Zötzsche 1D
8 Martin Thaumiller 2 K
9 David Kirschen 3 K
10 Donald Ranft 3 K
2.7 Karlsruhe
1 Liang Tian 4d
2 Shengda Guo 3d
3 Peter Stackelberg 3d
4 Situo Zhang 3d
5 Wenbo Xu 2d
6 Lu Yang 1d
7 Jennifer Fuß 2k
8 Jiaqi Duan 3k
9 Wilhelm Bühler 19k
2.8 HanseGo Bremen 1
1 Tobias Weinert 4d
2 Lukas Wandelt 2d
3 Jörg Sonnenberger 1d
4 Joschka Zimdars 1k
5 Kasim Cinar 1k
6 Ling Xu 1k
7 Matthias Hoedtke 2k
8 Sebastian Hartwig 2k
9 Tim Robert Würfel 3k
10 Karsten Nikisch 4k
2.9 Nakade Berlin
1 Seol Ki Hong 7d
2 Matthias Knöpke 1d
3 Bernhard Runge 1d
4 Fabian Ulbricht 1d
5 Holger Maerz 1d
6 Sascha Kompaß 1d
7 Maurice Wohabi 1d
8 Robert Deutschmann 1d
9 Pandau Ting 3k
10 Martina Maerz 5k
2.10 Frankfurter Plateauniker
1 Feiyang Chen 3d
2 Jan Czeranski 3d
3 Anton Grzeschniok 2d
4 Uwe Ramlow 2d
5 Gunnar Dickfeld 2d
6 Christian Urbanek 1k
7 Christoph Vielhauer 2k
8 Benjamin Wirthmann 2k
9 Gerhard Kirschbaum 3k

Aufstellungen Liga 3(A) (PDF)

3.1(A) DanGo-Pott
1 Malte Weiß 3d
2 Lars Hackelberg 2d
3 Torben Peters 1d
4 Florian von Hadel 1k
5 Mathias Helms 2k
6 Lars Gehrke 2k
7 Volker Happ 3k
8 Arne Weiß 4k
9 Bernd Hillebrand 8k
10 Jens Schulze 12k
3.2(A) FlascheLeer Berlin 500
1 Michael Palant 4 Dan
2 Adrian Passow 4 Dan
3 Christian Wohlfahrt 4 Dan
4 Per Kannengießer 3 Dan
5 Hallbjörn Thor Gudmundsson 2 Dan
6 Alexander Kurz 2 Dan
7 Carsten Burow 3 Dan
8 Uwe Hadlich 1 Kyu
9 Andreas Urban 2 Kyu
3.3(A) Bremen Showdown
1 Benjamin Teuber 6d
2 Andres Pfeiffer 2d
3 Norbert Bittner 1d
4 Christian Ruf 1d
5 Michael Riegner 1d
6 Hartmut Kehmann 1k
7 Rüdiger Naeve 1k
8 Bernhard Habers 1k
3.4(A) Slaughterlake 2
1 Yunfan Fang 5 Dan
2 Alexandru Arba 2 Dan
3 Andrei Arba 1 Dan
4 Wolfgang John 1 Dan
5 Klemens Hippel 1 Kyu
6 Arved Weigmann 3 Kyu
7 Engin Keles 4 Kyu
8 Robert Clausecker 4 Kyu
9 Thomas Schiffhauer 8 Kyu
3.5(A) Stuttgart AjiKeshi
1 Paul Kischkat 1d
2 Andrew Zhang 1k
3 Florian Borchers 3k
4 Matthias Lochbrunner 3k
5 Tobias Senoner 3k
6 Vanessa Thoerner 5k
7 Lukas Leierseder 6k
8 Silvia Hartig 9k
9 Volker Meile 10k
10 Vincent Tellier 17k
3.6(A) Kasseler Himmelsstürmer
1 Victor Ruse 2d
2 Minwu Lee 2d
3 Casjen Quathamer 1d
4 Jakob Schmidt 1k
5 Christoph Chmielowski 4k
6 Martin Bussas 4k
7 Donald Eckart 4k
8 Lucas Weinknecht 5k
9 Frank Quathamer 6k
10 Sören Magerkort 8k
11 Meggie Grieger 10k
12 Sören Wegener 12k
3.7(A) AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2
1 Michael Budahn 3 dan
2 David Seibt 3 dan
3 Lova Wahlin 2 dan
4 Kevin Guo 2 dan
5 Zacharias Fisches 1 dan
6 Thomas Pittner 1 kyu
7 Hendrik Rommeswinkel 2 kyu
8 Peter Kinne 2 kyu
9 Michael Droste 4 kyu
10 Immanuel Dottan 5 kyu
3.8(A) Jena Int. Go-School
1 YoungSam Kim 7D
2 Amir Fragman 6D
3 Elian ioan Grigoriu 5D
4 Kim Shakhov 5D
5 Matias Pankoke 5D
6 Virginia Shalneva 4D
7 Manja Marz 3D
8 Ngoc-Trang Cao 3D
9 Mirta Medak 2D
10 Arkadij Lebedev 1D
3.9(A) Darmstädter Murmeltiere
1 Charles Simon 1d
2 Sebastian Ulrich 1d
3 Pavol Safarik 2k
4 Simone Wälde 2k
5 Domenico Spadavecchia 3k
6 Matthias Woernle 3k
7 Sebastian Hüttel 6k
8 Jonas Tibke 6k
9 Tim Unverzagt 6k
10 Jonas Kapitzke 8k
3.10(A) Tunicum Braunschweig
1 Jens Baaran 1k
2 Andreas Szostak 1k
3 Thomas Scholz 1k
4 Thorsten Badgonat 2k
5 Uwe Richter 3k
6 Christian Thürmann 3k

Aufstellungen Liga 3(B) (PDF)

3.1(B) Jena 1
1 Andre Städtler 4d
2 Guido Tautorat 4d
3 Kevin Sanow 4d
4 Thore von Erichsen 3d
5 Markus Lang 2d
6 Frank Markgraf 1d
7 Carsten Glawion 1k
8 Frank Wunderlich-Pfeiffer 2k
9 Tobias Langlotz 3k
10 Hendrik Schmidt 3k
3.2(B) Roter Stern Greifswald
1 Volkmar Liebscher 4d
2 Malte Gerhold 3d
3 Stephan Thober 2d
4 Reinhard Thürmer 2k
5 Carsten Herrmann-Garitz 4k
3.3(B) Berlin Blunder
1 Malte Schuster 5d
2 Ronny Treyße 3d
3 Lou Conradi 2d
4 Timo Schreiber 2d
5 Eamonn Coughlan 1d
6 David Ploog 1d
7 Thomas Racz 1k
8 Piet Hessing 2k
9 Daniel Pullwitt 2k
10 Stefanie Binder 7k
3.4(B) Sansan Braunschweig
1 Joachim Beggerow 3d
2 Frank Reif-Wege 1d
3 Jochen Striepe 1k
4 Bernd Busse 1k
5 Andreas Pflug 3k
6 Björn Meier 4k
7 Klaus Blumberg 4k
8 Christian Sievers 7k
3.5(B) Stuttgart Shoutogaroto
1 Thomas Maile 2d
2 Thomas Schmid 2d
3 Steffen Maurer 1d
4 Georg Ulbrich 1d
5 Chris Volk 1k
6 Eugene Zhang 1k
7 Steve Zhang 3k
8 Thomas Fuchsmann 4k
3.6(B) MoinMoin HH
1 Maike Wilms 2d
2 Sebastian Berghoff 2d
3 Torsten Bringmann 1d
4 Thomas Nohr 1d
5 Bastian Fuchs 1k
6 Kjeld Petersen 1k
7 Nils Hanebeck 1k
8 Gunnar Düvel 3k
9 Martin Stiassny 4k
3.7(B) Meck-Pomm United 1
1 Philipp Lindner 2d
2 Martin Schmidt 1d
3 Plamen Petrow 1d
4 Michael Bull 2k
5 Hans-Eckart Lüthke 1k
6 Stefan Reinke 3k
3.8(B) Darmstädter Rentiere
1 Klaus Petri 3d
2 Pascal Müller 3d
3 Michael Marz 3d
4 Max Gronau 1d
5 Richard Haas 1d
6 Simon Hefner 1k
7 Domenico Spadavecchia 3k
8 Matthias Woernle 3k
9 Steffen Kuchelmeister 5k
10 Jonas Tibke 6k
3.9(B) Franken Aufsess 1
1 Martin Bergmann 3d
2 Karl Beugler 1d
3 Bernhard Gaissmaier 1k
4 Dani Amhof 1k
5 Bernd Sokolowsky 1k
6 Nikolai Nagel 1k
7 Patrick Gemander 1k
8 Barbara Harrer 1k
9 Hendrik Reinke 3k
10 Gerd Heinrich 3k
3.10(B) Argus Augsburg
1 Luo Hong 2d
2 Fabian Bambusch 2d
3 Josef Scharler 2k
4 Anton Miller 3k
5 Axel Gabe 5k
6 Dennis Rostek 5k
7 Marco Demmer 8k

Aufstellungen Liga 4(A) (PDF)

4.1(A) Westfalen 2
1 David Ulbricht 2D
2 Timo Weigelt 2D
3 Andreas Bader 1D
4 Vincent Vannier 1D
5 Jens Deus 1D
6 Martin Hershoff 1k
7 Henning Herbst 3k
8 Bernhard Kraft 4k
9 Rainer Busch 5k
4.2(A) Erdinger Kampfklumpen
1 Sebastian Koller 2d
2 Matthias Salzeder 1d
3 Adrian Kittlitz 1d
4 Maxi ‘Düdi’ Ruth 1k
5 Christoph Adelsberger 2k
6 Johannes Mendele 4k
7 Klaus Flügge 4k
8 Johannes Runkel 4k
9 Regina Sachsenhauser 5k
10 Karl Scheitler 6k
4.3(A) Saarbrücker Ausziehtisch
1 Vincent Preiss 2d
2 Cedric Holle 3d
3 Julius Kilger 3k
4 Markus Blaeser 3k
5 Joerg Knappen 6k
6 Anton Haselmeyer 6k
7 Jacqueline Patzek 10k
8 Matthias Handschick 10k
4.4(A) Tonshi Wuppertal
1 Rafael Czernia 1 Dan
2 Sascha Wiese 1 kyu
3 Shizhao Li 1 kyu
4 Hellmuth Schomberg 3 kyu
5 Alexis Papachristopoulus 4 kyu
6 Helmut Witten 4 kyu
7 Erik Schweitzer 4 kyu
8 Fabian Dahmen 5 kyu
9 Andreas Jochheim 5 kyu
4.5(A) Frankfurter Plateauniker 2
1 Gunnar Dickfeld 2d
2 Christian Urbanek 1k
3 Christoph Vielhauer 2k
4 Benjamin Wirthmann 2k
5 Gerhard Kirschbaum 3k
6 Christian Nautze 6k
7 Oliver Uwira 6k
8 Andrea Siebold 6k
9 Thomas Heinze 9k
10 Sebastian Mai 12k
4.6(A) Dresden 2
1 Stephan Wagner 2k
2 Horst Hübner 4k
3 Robert Arndt 5k
4 Georg Schröter 7k
5 Wenfeng Liang 6k
6 Paul Grünler 10k
4.7(A) Chemnitzer Drachen
1 Robert Waschipky 1k
2 Diana Blaszcyk 1k
3 Sebastian Groß 4k
4 Jonathan Brunn 4k
5 Marco Henkel 7k
6 Corina Aßmann 10k
7 Markus Kraus 9k
8 Daniel Manns 10k
4.8(A) Gießen
1 Tobias Rapsilber 2k
2 Rolf Aschenberg 3k
3 Gu Figus 4k
4 Norman Ulbrich 4k
5 Christoph Hartwig 5k
6 Hellwig Geisse 7k
7 Ann-Katrin Brück 7k
8 Esther Klein 9k
4.9(A) Meck-Pomm United 2
1 Marcus Rölz 1k
2 Tim Cech 1d
3 Hans-Eckart Lüthke 1k
4 Jenny Dittmann 1k
5 Franziska Klien 7k
6 Manuel Schwartz 7k
7 Tanja Rodio 9k
8 Jana Kämper 18k
4.10(A) Empty 3Angels Berlin
1 Daniel Krause 2 dan
2 Isabel Donle 1 kyu
3 Axel Limbach 3 kyu
4 Yvonne Limbach 5 kyu
5 Ines Ahrens 5 kyu
6 Marijan Asanovic 6 kyu
7 Carsten Kraus 6 kyu
8 Sonja Zaroba 8 kyu
9 Sabine Wohnig 11 kyu
10 Klaus Wohnig 11 kyu

Aufstellungen Liga 4(B) (PDF)

4.1(B) GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf
1 Frederik Raumann 2D
2 Hajime Matsubayashi 2D
3 Wolfgang Klengel 1D
4 Peter Höhe 1k
5 Dawid Napora 2k
6 Kusha Hajialireza 2k
7 Heinrich Walter 5k
8 Christoph Hartmann 5k
9 Sarah Tegtmeier 7k
4.2(B) Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1
1 Leo Riedel 3d
2 Bernhard Herwig 1k
3 Peter Schwartzkopff 1k
4 Matthias Hillebrand 2k
5 Rolf Sander 2k
6 Dirk Breitbach 3k
7 Michael Boretzky 3k
8 Michael Eifinger 3k
9 Max Herwig 8k
4.3(B) Karlsruher Zyklopen
1 Lars Dießelberg 1d
2 Alexander Wirth 1k
3 Birger Holtermann 6k
4 Vitali Henne 6k
5 Tom Winkler 7k
6 Gustav Bott 9k
4.4(B) Rhein-Neckar-Team
1 Hans-Ulrich Teufel 1k
2 Rolf Hofmann 1k
3 Thomas Reinicz 3k
4 Jürgen Bierbrauer 3k
5 Philipp Gärtner 3k
6 Jonathan Gross 4k
7 Thomas Weickert 4k
8 Wolfgang Fiedler 5k
9 Alexander Wild 6k
4.5(B) Dango Dortmund
1 Mathias Helms 2k
2 Lars Gehrke 2k
3 Volker Happ 3k
4 Arne Weiß 4k
5 Bernd Hillebrand 8k
6 Jens Schulze 12k
7 Thorsten Schmidt 12k
8 Babara Reichwein 16k
4.6(B) Grauer Star Wiesbaden
1 Klenke, Achim 3d
2 Hollmann, Jana 1d
3 Weidmann, Frank 6k
4 Impekoven, Andreas 6k
5 Strassser, Kerstin 6k
6 Krach Jonas 8k
7 Zayadeh, Raphael 8k
8 Barbatschi, Dietmar 10k
9 Barnd, Klaus Lothar 11k
4.7(B) Hannover Wölfe
1 Jürgen Breuer 1k
2 Arne Steffens 2k
3 Dierk Schmalz 3k
4 Marcus Müller 5k
5 Fabian Rosenschein 5k
6 Frank Tawussi 6k
7 Lev Pak 6k
8 René Tammen 6k
4.8(B) Freiburg 2
1 Norman Frenzel 1D
2 Kirsten Grimm 2k
3 Rainer Kapp 2k
4 Harald Loeckx 2k
5 Richard Weigel 2k
6 Patrick Hanke 2k
7 Jenny Schramm 5k
8 Thomas Foth 6k
9 Philipp Mandel 6k
10 Wilken Wittig 10k
4.9(B) Franken Aufsess 2
1 Nikolai Nagel 1k
2 Patrick Gemander 1k
3 Barbara Harrer 1k
4 Hendrik Reinke 3k
5 Simon Mayer 3k
6 Gerd Heinrich 3k
7 Andreas Koch 3k
8 Kris Koch 4k
9 Achim Degenhard 5k
10 Andreas Meyer 5k
4.10(B) Jena 2
1 Frank Wunderlich-Pfeiffer 2k
2 Tobias Langlotz 3k
3 Hendrik Schmidt 3k
4 Tim Jakobsmeyer 3k
5 Alexander Wenzel 4k
6 Martin Horatschek 4k
7 Markus Oehme 5k
8 Ricco Hoffmann 6k
9 Holger Hauptmann 6k
10 Robert Lukin 7k

Aufstellungen 5. Liga (PDF)

5.1 Kleeblatt Fürth
1 Zadok Schmidt 1d
2 Axel von Fragstein 1d
3 Horst Karl 1k
4 Frank Schebesch 2k
5 Wastl Sommer 4k
6 Andreas Melzer 5k
7 Robert Grüning 8k
8 Niko Köster 8k
9 Martin Ackermann 9k
10 Holger Ferstl 10k
5.2 FlascheLeer Berlin 330
1 Alexander Kurz 2d
2 Sebastian Klytta 2k
3 André Bergholz 2k
4 Peter Kuras 3k
5 Peter Gebert 4k
6 Kalli Balduin 6k
7 Rüdiger Becker 7k
8 Markus Cunz 7k
9 Paul Berthold 8k
10 Frank Wollny 9k
5.3 Bambus Bochum
1 Rolf Hempfling 3d
2 Patrick Lehr 1k
3 Christoph Rottmann 3k
4 Leon Kemna 5k
5 Marcel Seidler 5k
6 Dominik Heuer 5k
7 Torsten Friedrich 10k
8 Philippa Wissenbach 19k
5.4 HanseGo Bremen 2
1 Kasim Cinar 1k
2 Matthias Hoedtke 2k
3 Sebastian Hartwig 2k
4 Tim Robert Würfel 3k
5 Christoph Hertzberg 6k
6 Martin Osthaus 5k
7 Johannes Kopmann 8k
8 Berker Sen 10k
5.5 HH-Hafen
1 Nils Hanebeck 1k
2 Peter Schildberg 3k
3 Gunnar Düvel 3k
4 Martin Stiassny 4k
5 Matteo Schnelle 5k
6 Paul Conradi 5k
7 Sandra Wiedner 6k
8 Henning Walther 7k
9 Gerald Peters 8k
5.6 Mannheimer Tomaten
1 Nils Blarr 3d
2 Hannes Jakschitsch 1d
3 Denis Weber 1k
4 Manfred Althaus 2k
5 Nico Ciaro 2k
6 Mathias Lang 3k
7 Clemens Grindler 10k
8 Regina Schober 15k
5.7 Detmolder Löwenrachen
1 Ludger Funke 1d
2 Manuel Hoff 3k
3 Rolf Bensel 3k
4 Paul Koch 6k
5 Naomi Bensel 6k
6 Andreas Gülich 10k
7 Timo Weber 11k
8 Mia Philippi 16k
9 Ole Steinsiek 17k
5.8 Kasseler Giftzwerge
1 Sung Hern Lee 2k
2 Christoph Chmielowski 4k
3 Martin Bussas 4k
4 Donald Eckart 4k
5 Janntje Quathamer 4k
6 Lucas Weinknecht 5k
7 Frank Quathamer 6k
8 Sören Magerkort 8k
9 Meggie Grieger 10k
10 Sören Wegener 12k
5.9 Leipziger Hallunken
1 Martin Thaumiller 2k
2 Christian Hosang 4k
3 Volker Reschke 4k
4 Donald Ranft 4k
5 René Scheibe 5k
6 Hermann Sonntag 6k
7 Raiko Quauck 6k
8 Guillaume Many 7k
9 Malte Windischmann 8k
10 Sebastian Kenne 13k
5.10 Jena 3
1 Frank Markgraf 1d
2 Alexander Wenzel 4k
3 Martin Horatschek 4k
4 Markus Oehme 5k
5 Ricco Hoffmann 6k
6 Holger Hauptmann 6k
7 Robert Lukin 7k
8 Andreas Goral 8k
9 Peter Horatschek 12k
10 Tom Beran 17k
11 Bastian Eisenbart 17k
12 Momme Spinder 18k
5.11 Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2
1 Rolf Sander 2k
2 Michael Boretzky 3k
3 Michael Eifinger 3k
4 Norbert Eisenbürger 6k
5 Ivan Skrypov 8k
6 Markus Nagler 8k
7 Jörg Leissen 8k
8 Max Herwig 8k
9 Aik Czech 8k
10 André Börger 14k
5.12 Darmstädter Lemminge
1 Simon Hefner 1k
2 Steffen Kuchelmeister 5k
3 Sebastian Hüttel 6k
4 Tim Unverzagt 6k
5 Heiko Schott 7k
6 Jonas Kapitzke 8k
7 Birgit Petri 8k
8 Charlotte Scriba 10k
9 Max Schubert 12k
10 Mira Gronau 18k
5.13 HanseGo Bremen 3
1 Ling Xu 1k
2 Karsten Nikisch 4k
3 Lynn Severing 7k
4 Uwe Geiken 8k
5 Gudrun Breitenbauch 10k
6 Wiebke Jürgens 10k
7 Graham Coleman 12k
8 Wolfgang Schmidt 14k
9 Dave Turman 16k