Begegnungen von 22.01.20 bis 09.03.20

1. Bundesliga 2019-2020

6 13.02.20 19:30 AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin  -  TriLux _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Westfalen 1  -  Roter Stein Nuernberg _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Muenchner Kindl  -  HH-Pauli _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Uni Leipzig  -  Tenuki Bonn _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Freiburg 1  -  Darmstaedter Elche _ : _

Begegnungen von 22.01.20 bis 09.03.20

2. Bundesliga 2019-2020

6 13.02.20 19:30 Shudan Stuttgart  -  HH-Connect _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Dresden 1  -  HanseGo Bremen 1 _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Frankfurter Plateauniker  -  Slaughterlake 1 _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Leipzig Glueck Auf!  -  Uni Bonn _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Nakade Berlin  -  Karlsruhe _ : _

Begegnungen von 22.01.20 bis 09.03.20

3. Bundesliga (A) 2019-2020

6 13.02.20 19:30 DanGo-Pott  -  Stuttgart AjiKeshi _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 FlascheLeer Berlin 500  -  Jena International Go-School _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Tunicum Braunschweig  -  Bremen Showdown _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Kasseler Himmelsstuermer  -  Slaughterlake 2 _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Darmstaeder Murmeltiere  -  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2 _ : _

Begegnungen von 22.01.20 bis 09.03.20

3. Bundesliga (B) 2019-2020

6 13.02.20 19:30 Jena 1  -  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Roter Stern Greifswald  -  Darmstaedter Rentiere _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Argus Augsburg  -  Berlin Blunder _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 MoinMoin HH  -  Sansan Braunschweig _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Franken Aufsess 1  -  Meck-Pomm-United 1 _ : _

Begegnungen von 22.01.20 bis 09.03.20

4. Bundesliga (A) 2019-2020

6 13.02.20 19:30 Westfalen 2  -  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Erdinger Kampfklumpen  -  Giessen _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Empty 3Angels Berlin  -  Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Dresden 2  -  Tonshi Wuppertal _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Meck-Pomm-United 2  -  Chemnitzer Drachen _ : _

Begegnungen von 22.01.20 bis 09.03.20

4. Bundesliga (B) 2019-2020

6 13.02.20 19:30 GO Freunde Aachen Duesseldorf  -  Dango Dortmund _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  -  Freiburg 2 _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Jena 2  -  Karlsruher Zyklopen _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Grauer Star Wiesbaden  -  Rhein-Neckar-Team _ : _
6 13.02.20 19:30 Franken Aufsess 2  -  Hannover Woelfe _ : _

Begegnungen von 22.01.20 bis 09.03.20