Für 2020 stehen bis jetzt folgende Deutschlandpokal-Turniere fest:

Januar 2020

18.01. - 19.01.: Essener Go-Turnier

Februar 2020

01.02. - 02.02.: 23. Erdinger Go Turnier

März 2020

07.03. - 08.03.: 19. Hamburger Mausefalle

Juni 2020

13.06. - 14.06.: Darmstädter Go-Tage/Turnier

Juli 2020

18.07. - 19.07.: 60. Messeturnier Hannover

September 2020

12.09. - 13.09.: 18. Schweriner Go-Turnier
26.09. - 27.09.: 24. Bochumer Bambus

.

Pokaltabelle 2020

Platz Name E ED Summe
1 Lochbrunner, Matthias 2k 6 6
2 Janke, Maximilian 1k 4 4
Kraus, Tristan 2k 4 4
Zimdars, Joschka 1k 4 4
5 Mex, Gerhard 1d 2 0 2
6 Cinar, Emre 2d 2 2
Cinar, Kasim 1k 2 2
Kettenring, Thomas 3d 2 2
Kiehl, Andreas 1d 2 2
Kittlitz, Adrian 1k 2 2
Koller, Sebastian 2d 2 2
Li, Shizhao 2k 2 2
Napora, Dawid 1k 2 2
Peters, Torben 1k 2 2
Ulbrich, Georg 1d 2 2
Weiß, Christian 2k 2 2
Zels, Franz-Leonhard 1d 2 2
18 Beggerow, Joachim 2d 0 0
Berben, Tobias 3d 0 0
Fabry, Werner 1d 0 0
Gemander, Patrick 1k 0 0
Hensel, Rainer 1k 0 0
Hershoff, Martin 1k 0 0
Kaczmarek, Georg 2k 0 0
Kassargian, Aarne 2k 0 0
Kleinhans, Guido 1d 0 0
Knauf, Barbara 3d 0 0
Kroll, Harald 2d 0 0
Luber, Christoph 1d 0 0
Meemken, Kai 3d 0 0
Meyer, Jürgen 1d 0 0
Moldovan, Christian 1d 0 0
Nagel, Nikolai 1d 0 0
Schütze, Rainer 2d 0 0
Steffens, Siegmar 2k 0 0
Werner, Wolfgang 2d 0 0
Zhao, Honglin 1d 0 0

Platz Name E ED Summe
1 Drewitz, Michael 3k 4 4
Groß, Sebastian 4k 4 4
Reinke, Hendrik 4k 4 4
4 Werner, Peter 8k 3 3
5 Ackermann, Martin 9k 2 2
Adorjani, Tibor 8k 2 2
Beerbom, Marc 7k 2 2
Bodamer, Michael 5k 2 2
Furtner, Thomas 8k 2 2
Gehrke, Lars 3k 2 2
Grotepass, Christoph 7k 2 2
Hartig, Silvia 8k 2 2
Hebsacker, Hannah 9k 2 2
Klupsch, Christina 5k 2 2
Riepl, Korbinian 9k 2 2
Traber, Thomas 9k 2 2
Vagedes, Jutta 9k 2 2
18 Flügge, Klaus 4k 1 1
Klöpping, Andreas 6k 1 1
Langer, Martin 6k 1 1
Limbach, Yvonne 4k 1 1
Loose, Jörg 6k 1 1
23 Jung, Hermann 4k 0 0
Kaczmarek, Tanja 7k 0 0
Kegelmann, Mathias 3k 0 0
Koch, Paul 7k 0 0
Niedermaier, Peter 7k 0 0
Rath, Steffen 8k 0 0
Runkel, Johannes 4k 0 0
Schacht, Kerstin 6k 0 0
Scheitler, Karl 5k 0 0
Schomberg, Karen 3k 0 0
Schreiber, Axel 4k 0 0
Schulte, Anna-Lena 8k 0 0
Schweitzer, Erik 4k 0 0
Sun, Ryan 8k 0 0
Tegtmeier, Sarah 5k 0 0
Thörner, Vanessa 5k 0 0
Traill, Patrick 7k 0 0
Wagner, Michael 7k 0 0
Weber, Timo 9k 0 0
Weigmann, Arved 3k 0 0
Weiher, André 7k 0 0
Wirth, Peter 3k 0 0
Witten, Helmut 4k 0 0
Würfel, Tim Robert 3k 0 0

Platz Name E ED Summe
1 Tokarski-Mazur, Jeremy 11k 6 6
2 Buschmann, Carmen 20k 4 4
Pereira, Ricardo 13k 4 4
Urmoneit, Regina 12k 4 4
5 Bitzer, Joachim 10k 2 2
Breitenbauch, Gudrun 10k 2 2
Wacker, Klaus 10k 2 2
8 Igel, Carsten 13k 1 1
Ramacher, Iris 17k 1 1
10 Beierle, Christof 14k 0 0
Coleman, Graham 11k 0 0
Hensel, Christiane 18k 0 0
Janke, Frithjof 10k 0 0
Kämper, Jana 17k 0 0
Kober, Peter 12k 0 0
Mörmann, Samuel 20k 0 0
Rölleke, Ioana 12k 0 0
Salmen, Peter 13k 0 0
Shen, Yiheng 13k 0 0